Spring 2019 Pledge Class (U.Va. Class of 2022)
Noah Basile – Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Garrison Brock – Lookout Mountain, TN
Harrison Brown – Little Rock, AR
Thomas Caravati – Richmond, VA
Grant Carey – Metairie, LA
Ryan Cha – Atlanta, GA
Harrison Clark – Mountain Brook, AL
Adavya Dhawan – Suffolk, VA
Jack Fife – Charlottesville, VA
Isaac Goldstone – San Antonio, TX
John Goodyear – Alexandria, VA
JT Holmes – Metairie, LA
Harrison Lewis – Charlottesville, VA
Thurston Moore – Richmond, VA
B Pressley – Beaverdam, VA
James Roberts – Birmingham, AL
Cal Rushton – Dallas, TX
Ben Schubert – Ashland, VA
Everett Ward – Roanoke, VA
Cole Weis – Charlottesville, VA
Preston Wilson – New York, NY

Spring 2020 Pledge Class (U.Va. Class of 2023)
Thomas Awad – Nashville, TN
Josh Belisle – Austin, TX
Cooper DeVito – Charlottesville, VA
*Raveeno Douglas – Long Island, NY
Sam Hanser – St. Louis, MO
Jack Holland – Denver, CO
Matthew Hopper – Arlington, VA
Rant Huggins – Atlanta, GA
*Riley Laggan – Pensacola, FL
*Clay Landis – Charlottesville, VA
*David Lovett – Charlottesville, VA
Hunter McGuire – Goochland, VA
Connor Olio – Richmond, VA
Ryan Ramirez – Virginia Beach, VA
William Sheehan – Raleigh, NC
Grayson Worley – New Orleans, LA
* denotes U.Va. Class of 2022

Spring 2021 Pledge Class (U.Va. Class of 2024)
Luke Ashton – Norfolk, VA
Christian Bliss – Needham, MA
Matthew Cha- Atlanta, GA
Burks Chisom – Salem, VA
Will Crerend – Bedford, NY
^Andrew Dawe – Hampton Falls, NH
Quinn Degen – Rye, NY
John Guerry – Atlanta, GA
Charles Hidell – Richmond, VA
Murphy Johnson – Roanoke, VA
Nelson Lamkin – Nashville, TN
^Nic Lennarz – Williamsburg, VA
Stratton Orr – Decatur, AL
Vito Perriello – Charlottesville, VA
Hunter Smith – Chattanooga, TN
Vann Stewart – Mountain Brook, AL
Luke Stone – Juno Beach, FL
^ denotes U.Va. Class of 2023

Spring 2022 Pledge Class (U.Va. Class of 2025)
Andy Aube – Rye, NY
Frank Bass – Nashville, TN
Pablo Calvo – Mexico City, Mexico
Zach Casey – Norfolk, VA
Thomas Clark – Raleigh, NC
Will Clemens – Salem, VA
Declan Doyle – Vienna, VA
Paxton Fawcett – San Francisco, CA
Henry Fernelius – Houston, TX
Alex Friedlander – New Orleans, LA
Leo Goco – Arlington, VA
Mike Hawkins – Richmond, VA
Jason Hopper – Arlington, VA
Alex Laredo – Vienna, VA
Alex Meyer – Arlington, VA
Will Miller – Birmingham, AL
Matt Missett – Charlottesville, VA
Luke Newell – Arlington, VA
Aidan O’Donnell – Charlottesville, VA
Thomas Russo – Saint James, NY
Daniel Shea – North Potomac, MD
Naylor Stone – New Orleans, LA
Colin Suddath – Atlanta ,GA
Mac Suskind – Richmond, VA
James Tanner – Philadelphia, PA
Evan Thompson – Richmond, VA
Finn Walker – Roanoke, VA
^Jackson Walker – Roanoke, VA
Will Walker – Knoxville, TN
Coleman Wray – Richmond, VA
Cooper Wyatt – Decatur, AL
^ denotes U.Va. Class of 2024