Campaign Donors
Please note that this list is updated weekly and therefore may not reflect a recent gift.
If you have any questions regarding a donation please contact Kate Redding at Alumni Hall.
Lawrence N. Mason | 1960 | Jorge C. Fuenzalida, Jr. | 1988 | |
James G. Cosby | 1961 | Paul T. Hourihan | 1988 | |
Thomas M. Dunkenberger | 1961 | Dariush Peter Maanavi | 1988 | |
Kenneth E. McElroy, Jr. | 1961 | John E. Butler | 1989 | |
John J. Palmer | 1961 | Gregg I. Goldenberg | 1989 | |
Charles D. Smith, Jr. | 1961 | Frederick H. Guckes | 1989 | |
Joseph Dupuy Spencer | 1961 | Andrew W. Proctor | 1989 | |
John R. Wolfe | 1963 | Timothy J. Spillane | 1989 | |
Daniel M. Chichester | 1965 | Patrick F. Stokes | 1989 | |
David Alan Gibb | 1965 | Andrew J. Stautberg | 1990 | |
Thomas W. Johnson | 1965 | Leonard R. Izzo | 1994 | |
Paul T. Scott | 1965 | James D. Jennings | 1994 | |
James W. Farris | 1966 | Eric Swanson Neff | 1994 | |
Gordon A. Adler | 1967 | Michael L. Peduzzi | 1994 | |
Stanford E. Lacy | 1967 | Brian H. Roy | 1994 | |
Philip G. Matson | 1967 | Kevin C. Edds | 1995 | |
Robert K. Pezold | 1967 | Jeffrey J. Hanten | 1995 | |
Terry M. Wildman | 1967 | Bryan L. Garnett | 1996 | |
Charles D. Didier | 1968 | Daniel M. Seif | 1997 | |
Michael M. Eaton | 1968 | Gregory Caimi | 1998 | |
Thomas Smidt II | 1968 | Larry A. Mercado | 1998 | |
Gary B. Tash | 1968 | Jonathan Mueller | 1998 | |
Frederick W. Kunkle, Jr. | 1969 | Christopher H. Carwile | 2001 | |
Vaden C. Shields, Jr. | 1969 | Kevin V. Neher | 2001 | |
Robert E. Skinner, Jr. | 1969 | Ralph Wilson Powers III | 2001 | |
Robert F. Wise, Jr. | 1969 | Richard H. Sedwick | 2001 | |
Philip R. Zink | 1969 | Matthew C. Shaver | 2002 | |
Jonathan C. Gibson | 1970 | Sean W. McGowan | 2003 | |
Franklin V. Aylor | 1971 | Sean Carlton | 2005 | |
Forrest W. Hunter | 1972 | Joseph E. Hampton | 2005 | |
Winston D. Schwartz | 1973 | Jeffrey S. Kingman | 2006 | |
Charles S. Martin | 1978 | Mark M. Coster | 2007 | |
Peter A. Dalke | 1979 | James Hawthorn | 2007 | |
Robert M. Reed | 1979 | Andrew J. Jarding | 2007 | |
Glenn M. Flinn | 1980 | Michael P. Langman | 2007 | |
McDara P. Folan III | 1980 | Michael M. Robinson | 2007 | |
Lawrence J. Bracken II | 1981 | Patrick J. Costello | 2008 | |
John T. Wilkes | 1981 | Matthew A. Fiorillo | 2008 | |
Ronald W. Wright, Jr. | 1982 | Andrew J. Salvador | 2008 | |
James A. Ferrick | 1983 | Trent M. Sassman | 2008 | |
David T. Duke, Jr. | 1984 | David L. Tra | 2008 | |
Stephen G. Foresta | 1984 | David H. Weiss | 2008 | |
R. Blair Thomas | 1984 | Pedro J. Bermeo Coronel | 2009 | |
Edward U. Babb | 1986 | James P. Calabrese | 2009 | |
Christopher F. Caesar | 1986 | Stephen J. Giordano | 2009 | |
Thomas M. Dunkenberger, Jr. | 1986 | Eli B. Giovanetti | 2009 | |
Scott H. Gakenheimer | 1986 | Chad M. Guenther | 2009 | |
John P. Gleason III | 1986 | Benjamin N. Heriaud | 2009 | |
Scott W. Harmon | 1986 | Suraj A. Jain | 2009 | |
Joel C. Mills | 1986 | Colin D. Lloyd | 2009 | |
Mike A. Pausic | 1986 | Michael V. Miller | 2009 | |
Donald C. Schultz | 1986 | Quang A. Nguyen | 2009 | |
Charles A. Veatch III | 1986 | Tai W. Olson | 2009 | |
Robert D. Blackburn | 1987 | Timothy J. Sedlak | 2009 | |
Andre Duke DeBar | 1987 | Richard E. Yezzi | 2009 | |
Christopher John McGann | 1987 | William F. McAdoo | 2010 | |
Mrs. Nancy R. Okeson | 1987 | Gregory J. Mikulka | 2010 | |
Nils H. Okeson | 1987 | Robert J. Turverey, Jr. | 2010 | |
Robert C. G. Armour | 1988 | Eric T. Wulf | 2010 | |
Joel P. Clement | 1988 | Robert D. Greer III | 2011 |