Complete Roster

Adam Cooper | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2021
Alexander Hyldmar | Waterloo, Belgium | 2019
Andrew Carver | Great Falls, VA | 2021
Andrew Orgel | Lincoln, MA | 2020
Anthony James Getter | Cincinnati, OH | 2019
Anthony Turtora | Charlottesville, VA |2020
Benjamin Miller | Tampa, FL | 2021
Brian Abt | Fairfax, VA | 2020
Charles Anderson | Anchorage AK | 2020
Christian Vagonis | Reston, VA | 2019
Colin Hanley | Darnestown, MD | 2020
Colin Hood | Winchester, VA | 2020
Connor Loats | Seattle, WA | 2020
Connor Whan | Orlando, FL | 2020
Daniel Bader| Richmond, VA | 2020
Derek Schauss | Warrenton, VA | 2019
Devinn Um | Fairfax, VA | 2021
Dylan O’Keefe | Washington, DC | 2019
GArrett Levy | Richmond, VA | 2021
George Payne | Bagnor, ME | 2021
George Perry | Burke, VA | 2020
Jack Morris | Arlington, VA | 2019
James Childress| Midlothian, VA | 2019
Jason Kappel | Arlington, VA | 2019
Jesse Boston | Roanoke, VA | 2020
Joe Gates | Glen Allen, VA | 2019
John Holloway | Gainesville, FL | 2021
JT Speetjens | Reston, VA | 2019
Julian Brass | Virginia Beach, VA | 2019
Kyle Limpic | Phoenix, AZ | 2021
Liam Flaherty | Barrington, RI | 2020
Logan Ende | Petersburg, VA | 2019
March Michaud | Ocoee, FL | 2019
Matt Osborne | Charlottesville, VA | 2019
Max Ferber | Iadera Ranch, CA | 2021
Miles Rodi | Charlottesville, VA | 2019
Navid Jahromi | McLean, VA | 2021
Nicholas D’Apuzzo | Scotch Plains, NJ | 2019
Noah Curtis | South Riding, VA | 2021
Payton Lawlor | Gainesville, VA | 2019
Peter Myers | Warrenton, VA | 2020
Phillip Head | Lynchburg, VA | 2018
Richard Dobson| Alexandria, VA | 2020
Robert Zhang | Richmond, VA | 2021
Ryan Partridge | Vienna, VA | 2020
Ryan Seeberger | Warrenton, VA | 2021
Sam Ailsworth | Lynchburg, VA | 2019
Scott Carpenter | Owings, MD | 2018
Sean Ealy | Charlottesville, VA | 2020
Sebastian Heinonen | Youngstown, OH | 2021
William Lupton | Lynchburg, VA | 2020
Wyatt Black | Purcellville, VA | 2021
Zach Glissman | McLean, VA | 2020


Membership

Chapter Officers

Ryan Partidge, President | Oakton, VA | 2020
Anthony Turtora, Vice President | Charlottesville, VA | 2020
Liam Flaherty, Treasurer, House Manager, Kitchen Manager | Barrington, RI | 2020
John Holloway, Secretary, Events Chair | Gainesville, FL | 2021
Colin Hanley, Chaplain | Darnestown, MD | 2020
Andrew Carver, Philanthropy Chair | Great Falls, VA | 2021
Charles Anderson, Philanthropy Chair | Anchorage, AK | 2020
Phillip Head, Alumni Relations Chair | Lynchburg, VA | 2019
Wyatt Black, Social Chair, Rush Chair | Purcellville, VA | 2021
Sebastian Heinonen, Social Chair| Youngstown, OH | 2021
Noah Curtiss, Brother Bonding Chair | South Riding, VA | 2021
Benjamin Miller, Brother Bonding Chair| Tampa, FL | 2021
Ryan Partidge, Rush Chair | Oakton, VA | 2020
Kyle Limpc, Events Chair | Phoenix, AZ | 2021
Robert Zhang, Historian | Richmond, VA | 2021
Navid Jahromi, Scholarship Chair | McLean, VA | 2021
Connon Whan, Intramural Sports Chair | Orlando, FL | 2020


New Members

Adam Cooper | Pughkeepsie, NY | 2021
Andrew Craver | Great Falls, NY | 2021
Andrew Orgel | Lincoln, MA | 2020
Benjamin Miller | Tampa, FL | 2021
Brian Abt | Fairfax, VA | 2020
Colin Hanley | Darnestown, MD | 2020
Devinn Um | Fairfax, VA | 2021
Garrett Levy | Richmond, VA | 2021
George Payne | Bangor, ME| 2021
John Halloway, | Gainesville, FL | 2021
Kyle Limpic | Phoenix, AZ | 2021
Max Ferber |   Iadera Ranch, CA | 2021
Noah Curtiss | South Riding, VA | 2021
Richard Dobson | Alexandria, VA |2020
Robert Zhang | Richmond, VA | 2021
Ryan Seeburger | Warrenton, VA | 2021
Sebastian Heinonen | Youngstown, OH | 2021
William Lupton | Lynchburg, VA |2020
Wyatt Black | Purcellville, VA | 2021


Recent Graduates

Jared Bagwell | Smith Hill, VA | 2018
Tyler Rihn | Leesburg, VA | 2018
Jourdain LeMaster | Ashburn, VA | 2018
Walter Bass | Little Rock, AK | 2018
Jack Freed | Gloucester, VA | 2018
Jake Singh | Middleburg, VA | @018
William Richardson | Baltimore, MD | 2018
Leland Bertrand III | Lynchburg, CA | 2018
Alexander Johnson | Woodstock, GA | 2018
Omar Jacobs | McLean, VA | 2018
Austin Simpson | Zionsville, IN | 2018
Scott Carpenter | Ownings, MD | 2018
Wilson Blythe | Virginia Beach, VA | 2018
John Rowley | Fairfax, VA | 2018
Henry Licht | Ambler, PA | 2018
Douglas Abromawicz | Philadelphia, PA | 2018
Andrew Waldrip | Ashburn, VA | 2018
Steven Scherping III | Great Fall, VA | 2018
Corey Bothwell | Atlanta, GA | 2017
Patrick Bounicanti | Wheaton, IL | 2017
Billy Burgess | Virginia Beach, VA | 2017
Kevin Davoli | Latrobe, PA | 2017
Ned Ende | Petersburg, VA | 2017
Ryan Gauger | Little Rock, AR | 2017
Zach Gelfand | Mount Kisco, NY | 2017
Anthony Kelly | Leesburg, VA | 2017
Dan Matson | Ashburn, VA | 2017
Carter Levinson | Winchester, VA | 2017
Armando Luna | Southlake, TX | 2017
Tim McKinney | Sewickley, PA | 2017
Emmet Saulnier | Terrace Park, OH | 2017
Otto Warmbier Cincinnati, OH | 3017
Jacob Zodikoff | Austin, TX | 2017
Ben Laderberg | Virginia Beach, VA | 2017
Brian Yudkin | Fairfax, VA | 2017
Maxwell Pederson | New York, NY | 2015