Active Brotherhood

No.First NameLast NameEmail AddressYear GraduatingOfficer/Comm.ChairYear
1MattAndersonmra9pn@virginia.edu20204th Year
2LJAndrewsjwa6ed@virginia.edu2020Brotherhood Chair4th Year
3BradyClarkbjc9qz@virginia.edu2020Past Prior4th Year
4JackCranwelljtc9jf@virginia.edu20204th Year
5KobeDellerskgd4fz@virginia.edu20204th Year
6JackEmiliusjme7wt@virginia.edu2020Standards Representative4th Year
7ChrisFordcrf3ca@virginia.edu20204th Year
8MattHealeymh7cy@virginia.edu2020Brotherhood Chair4th Year
9JohnLegrisjgl3de@virginia.edu2020Mountain Weekend4th Year
10PeytonLyonspal7wp@virginia.edu20204th Year
11MickO'Hanlonmjo4rk@virginia.edu2020Scholarship/Academic Chair4th Year
12HenryReidhcr3dx@virginia.edu20204th Year
13RobertRicercr2gg@virginia.edu2020Mountain Weekend4th Year
14GrantSirlinges3xj@virginia.edu20204th Year
15JaredVishnojvb5u@virginia.edu20204th Year
16ThomasWatsontfw3ce@virginia.edu2020Foxfield Chair4th Year
17JarrettLittlesjbl3dc@virginia.edu20204th Year
18ReedRangarajuhr2fr@virginia.edu20213rd Year
19DanielBakerdsb3qy@virginia.edu20213rd Year
20ZachBoukerzcb7gx@virginia.edu2021Risk Manager3rd Year
21AlecBrewerab4dg@virginia.edu2021Food Manager3rd Year
22MaxChodesmbc4fp@virginia.edu20213rd Year
23ColtonDemetriouced2pc@virginia.edu2021Standards Representative3rd Year
24RobFlattaurtf4nn@virginia.edu2021Housing Manager3rd Year
25DavidGarvelinkdlg6yc@virginia.edu20213rd Year
26CraigGendacag6zu@virginia.edu2021Historian3rd Year
27BrandonWilliamsbpw8dd@virginia.edu20213rd Year
28AndrewHuffordajh6rv@virginia.edu2021Prior3rd Year
29BurkeLawlorbwl3xy@virginia.edu2021Vice Prior3rd Year
30TreySchulmants9gn@virginia.edu20213rd Year
31SamuelSpelsbergspelsbergsam@gmail.com20213rd Year
32CavanSullivancs2us@virginia.edu2021Candidate Educator3rd Year
33JarrodTanedojmt9ky@virginia.edu20213rd Year
34OliverWaneboorw2fb@virginia.edu2021Recruitment Chair3rd Year
35IanPedersoniwp8fz@virginia.edu2021Social Chair3rd Year
36NikhilBharaninb9ez@virginia.edu2021Alumni Recorder3rd Year
37JustinMarcianojdm3kf@virginia.edu2022Recruitment Chair2nd Year
38DavidGoldsteindg2cb@virginia.edu20222nd Year
39BenScirebms3ke@virginia.edu2022Recorder2nd Year
40JackCampbelljc5nr@virginia.edu20222nd Year
41RalphLevyrbl3kg@virginia.edu20222nd Year
42JohnBonojab9gs@virginia.edu20222nd Year
43NoahDunnnad5na@virginia.edu2022Social Chair2nd Year
44LuisJerezlaj4eg@virginia.edu2022Foxfield Chair2nd Year
45ConnorBrophycjb9bc@virginia.edu2022Recruitment Chair2nd Year
46IsaiahWooipw2vd@virginia.edu2022Formal Chair2nd Year
47PalmerWardpsw4tt@virginia.edu2022Novelty Chair2nd Year
48WillCandellawjc5yr@virginia.edu2022Exchequer2nd Year
49WillLampertjab9gs@virginia.edu2022Philanthropy Chair2nd Year
50CharlieGlennoncdg5be@virginia.edu20222nd Year
51CoryScottcs3mg@virginia.edu20222nd Year
52MasonCoatesmpc6km@virginia.edu2022Standards Representative2nd Year